RRB Group D Cutoff marks 2018 RRB Previous year Region Wise

RRB Group D Cut off Marks

RRB GROUP D Cut off score Region wise Previous year cut off score from different Board.The Railway Recruitment Board (RRB) released notification to fill the 62907 vacancy posts in Central Railway selected stations for the 2018-19 financial year, all the eligible candidate have to fill the online application for Group D 62907 vacancy posts before 12/03/2018. Before applying check the zone wise cutoff RRB Previous year Region Wise RRC Cutoff marks Group D 2018 RRB Group D 2018 Region Wise Cutoff Score, This year RRB conducting Group D examination for 16 Railway regions, they are,

RRBRlyTotal
AhmedabadWR6087
AjmerNWR4755
AllahabadNCR4762
BangaloreSWR2293
BhopalWCR3522
BhubhaneshwarECOR1532
BilaspurSECR1159
ChandigarhNR7832
ChennaiSR2979
GorakhpurNER3388
GuwahatiNFR2577
KolkataER2367
MumbaiCR4625
PatnaECR5981
RanchiSER2525
SecunderabadSCR6523
Total62907

RRB GROUP D ALL QUESTION PAPERS

RRB ALP CUT CUT OFF MARKS

For any Question or any Book ask here for the quick reply
Facebook Group
Telegram Group

RRB Group D Previous year papers download

All Marks are given in Percentage don’t take it as a Marks

Download RRB Books

RRB GROUP D ALL QUESTION PAPERS

RRB Ahmedabad group D previous year cutoff marks

RRB Ahmedabad cut off marks for previous year in Helper Mechanical, Electrical, Civil, S&T

UR-62  OBC-58   SC-52   ST-50

Ahmedabad group d cut off marks for Track maintainer grade IV

UR-64     OBC-59    SC-53    ST-49

Group d Ahmedabad cut off marks for Assitant Postman

UR-61.5      OBC-58   SC-53     ST-50

RRB Ahmedabad Previous year Cutoff Score for PORTER / HAMAL / SWEEPER CUM PORTER Group D

UR-60   OBC-57       SC-52          ST-49

RRB Ajmer group d previous year cut off marks

RRB Secunderabad cut off marks for previous year in Helper Mechanical, Electrical, Civil, S&T

UR-65  OBC-61.5   SC-52   ST-50

Secunderabad group d cut off marks for Track maintainer grade IV

UR-64     OBC-59    SC-53    ST-49

Group d Secunderabad cut off marks for Assitant Postman

UR-60   OBC-57       SC-52          ST-49

RRB Secunderabad Previous year Cutoff Score for PORTER / HAMAL / SWEEPER CUM PORTER Group D

UR-61.5      OBC-58   SC-53     ST-50



RRB Allahabad group d previous year cut off marks

RRB Allahabad cut off marks for previous year in Helper Mechanical, Electrical, Civil, S&T

UR-66  OBC-64   SC-52   ST-50

Allahabad group d cut off marks for Track maintainer grade IV

UR-65     OBC-63    SC-53    ST-49

Group d Allahabad cut off marks for Assitant Postman

UR-61.5      OBC-58   SC-53     ST-50

RRB Allahabad Previous year Cutoff Score for PORTER / HAMAL / SWEEPER CUM PORTER Group D

UR-60   OBC-57       SC-52          ST-49

Free RRB Test – Register Yourself

If your form is rejected you can apply again
RRB Group D  Link
RRP ALP   Link

RRB Bangalore group d previous year cut off marks

RRB Bangalore cut off marks for previous year in Helper Mechanical, Electrical, Civil, S&T

UR-63  OBC-61   SC-52   ST-50

Bangalore group d cut off marks for Track maintainer grade IV

UR-63     OBC-62    SC-53    ST-49

Group d Bangalore cut off marks for Assitant Postman

UR-60   OBC-57       SC-52          ST-49

RRB Bangalore Previous year Cutoff Score for PORTER / HAMAL / SWEEPER CUM PORTER Group D

UR-61.5      OBC-58   SC-53     ST-50

RRB ALP Cut off Marks

Question asked in RRB from Abbreviations of daily use

RRB Group D Admit Card 2018 & Exam Date

RRB Bhopal group d previous year cut off marks

RRB Bhopal cut off marks for previous year in Helper Mechanical, Electrical, Civil, S&T

UR-65  OBC-62   SC-52   ST-50

Bhopal group d cut off marks for Track maintainer grade IV

UR-64     OBC-61    SC-53    ST-49

Group d Bhopal cut off marks for Assitant Postman

UR-61.5      OBC-58   SC-53     ST-50

RRB Bhopal Previous year Cutoff Score for PORTER / HAMAL / SWEEPER CUM PORTER Group D

UR-60   OBC-57       SC-52          ST-49

RRB Bhubhaneshwar group d previous year cut off marks

RRB Bhubhaneshwar cut off marks for previous year in Helper Mechanical, Electrical, Civil, S&T

UR-62  OBC-58   SC-52   ST-50

Bhubhaneshwar group d cut off marks for Track maintainer grade IV

UR-62     OBC-59    SC-53    ST-49

Group d Bhubhaneshwar cut off marks for Assitant Postman

UR-60   OBC-57       SC-52          ST-49

RRB Bhubhaneshwar Previous year Cutoff Score for PORTER / HAMAL / SWEEPER CUM PORTER Group D

UR-61.5      OBC-58   SC-53     ST-50

Download RRB Group D 2018 Assistant Loco Pilot ALP and Technician Book

Download Assistant Loco Pilot ALP UPKAAR Book

RRB Loco Pilot ALP and Technician UPKAAR Book (411 Pages and 3.4MB Size)

Provide Working Email ID in Below

Please provide an email address where we should send the download link.

 

RRB Bilaspur group d previous year cut off marks

RRB Bilaspur cut off marks for previous year in Helper Mechanical, Electrical, Civil, S&T

UR-63  OBC-60   SC-52   ST-50

Bilaspur group d cut off marks for Track maintainer grade IV

UR-63     OBC-59    SC-53    ST-49

Group d Bilaspur cut off marks for Assitant Postman

UR-61.5      OBC-58   SC-53     ST-50

RRB Bilaspur Previous year Cutoff Score for PORTER / HAMAL / SWEEPER CUM PORTER Group D

UR-60   OBC-57       SC-52          ST-49

RRB Chandigarh group d previous year cut off marks

RRB Chandigarh cut off marks for previous year in Helper Mechanical, Electrical, Civil, S&T

UR-64     OBC-59    SC-53    ST-49

Chandigarh  group d cut off marks for Track maintainer grade IV

UR-62  OBC-58   SC-52   ST-50

Group d Chandigarh cut off marks for Assitant Postman

UR-60   OBC-57       SC-52          ST-49

RRB Chandigarh Previous year Cutoff Score for PORTER / HAMAL / SWEEPER CUM PORTER Group D

UR-61.5      OBC-58   SC-53     ST-50

RRB Chennai group d previous year cut off marks

RRB Chennai cut off marks for previous year in Helper Mechanical, Electrical, Civil, S&T

UR-66  OBC-63   SC-52   ST-50

Chennai group d cut off marks for Track maintainer grade IV

UR-66     OBC-62.4    SC-53    ST-49

Group d Chennai cut off marks for Assitant Postman

UR-61.5      OBC-58   SC-53     ST-50

RRB Chennai Previous year Cutoff Score for PORTER / HAMAL / SWEEPER CUM PORTER Group D

UR-60   OBC-57       SC-52          ST-49

RRB Group D Official Cutoff



RRB Gorakhpur group d previous year cut off marks

RRB Gorakhpur cut off marks for previous year in Helper Mechanical, Electrical, Civil, S&T

UR-67     OBC-63    SC-53    ST-49

Gorakhpur group d cut off marks for Track maintainer grade IV

UR-66  OBC-63   SC-52   ST-50

Group d Gorakhpur cut off marks for Assitant Postman

UR-60   OBC-57       SC-52          ST-49

RRB Gorakhpur Previous year Cutoff Score for PORTER / HAMAL / SWEEPER CUM PORTER Group D

UR-61.5      OBC-58   SC-53     ST-50

Check your Application status in RRB Group D CHECK STATUS

RRB Guwahati group d previous year cut off marks

RRB Guwahati cut off marks for previous year in Helper Mechanical, Electrical, Civil, S&T

UR-58  OBC-56   SC-50   ST-49

Guwahati group d cut off marks for Track maintainer grade IV

UR-58    OBC-56    SC-50    ST-49

Group d Guwahati cut off marks for Assitant Postman

UR-57.5      OBC-52   SC-50     ST-48

RRB Guwahati Previous year Cutoff Score for PORTER / HAMAL / SWEEPER CUM PORTER Group D

UR-60   OBC-57       SC-52          ST-49

RRB Kolkata group d previous year cut off marks

RRB Kolkata cut off marks for previous year in Helper Mechanical, Electrical, Civil, S&T

UR-66     OBC-63    SC-53    ST-49

Kolkata group d cut off marks for Track maintainer grade IV

UR-66  OBC-62.5   SC-52   ST-50

Group d Kolkata cut off marks for Assitant Postman

UR-64   OBC-62       SC-52          ST-49

RRB Kolkata Previous year Cutoff Score for PORTER / HAMAL / SWEEPER CUM PORTER Group D

UR-62.5     OBC-58    SC-53     ST-50

Download RRB Books

RRB Mumbai group d previous year cut off marks

RRB Mumbai cut off marks for previous year in Helper Mechanical, Electrical, Civil, S&T

UR-62  OBC-58   SC-52   ST-50

Mumbai group d cut off marks for Track maintainer grade IV

UR-64     OBC-59    SC-53    ST-49

Group d Mumbai cut off marks for Assitant Postman

UR-61.5      OBC-58   SC-53     ST-50

RRB Mumbai Previous year Cutoff Score for PORTER / HAMAL / SWEEPER CUM PORTER Group D

UR-60   OBC-57       SC-52          ST-49

RRB Group D Previous year papers download

RRB Group D Admit Card 2018 & Exam Date

RRB Patna group d previous year cut off marks

RRB Patna cut off marks for previous year in Helper Mechanical, Electrical, Civil, S&T

UR-64  OBC-58   SC-52   ST-50

Patna group d cut off marks for Track maintainer grade IV

UR-64     OBC-59    SC-53    ST-49

Group d Patna cut off marks for Assitant Postman

UR-60   OBC-57       SC-52          ST-49

RRB Patna Previous year Cutoff Score for PORTER / HAMAL / SWEEPER CUM PORTER Group D

UR-61.5      OBC-58   SC-53     ST-50

Check your Application status in RRB Group D CHECK STATUS

RRB Ranchi group d previous year cut off marks

RRB Ranchi cut off marks for previous year in Helper Mechanical, Electrical, Civil, S&T

UR-62  OBC-58   SC-52   ST-50

Ranchi group d cut off marks for Track maintainer grade IV

UR-62  OBC-58   SC-52   ST-50

Group d Ranchi cut off marks for Assitant Postman

UR-60   OBC-57       SC-52          ST-49

RRB Ranchi Previous year Cutoff Score for PORTER / HAMAL / SWEEPER CUM PORTER Group D

UR-61.5      OBC-58   SC-53     ST-50

Free RRB Test – Register Yourself

Check your Application status in RRB Group D CHECK STATUS

RRB Secunderabad group d previous year cut off marks

RRB Secunderabad cut off marks for  previous year in Helper Mechanical, Electrical, Civil, S&T

UR-65  OBC-62   SC-52   ST-50

Secunderabad group d cut off marks for Track maintainer grade IV

UR-65     OBC-62    SC-53    ST-49

Group d Secunderabad cut off marks for Assitant Postman

UR-61.5      OBC-58   SC-53     ST-50

RRB Secunderabad Previous year Cutoff Score for PORTER / HAMAL / SWEEPER CUM PORTER Group D

UR-60   OBC-57       SC-52          ST-49

Get ready for the exam it will be done with in the 2 months.

RRB Group D Admit Card 2018 & Exam Date

GOVERNMENT ABBREVIATIONS AND IT’S SCHEMES

NEXT PAGE

Download FREE RRB 2018 Assistant Loco Pilot ALP and Technician Book

Download Assistant Loco Pilot ALP UPKAAR Book

RRB Loco Pilot ALP and Technician UPKAAR Book (411 Pages and 3.4MB Size)

Provide Working Email ID in Below

Please provide an email address where we should send the download link.

 

CHECK CUT OFF ALL REGIONS TOGETHER

RRB Region WiseOfficial Website
Ahmedabadwww.rrbahmedabad.gov.in
Ajmerwww.rrbajmer.gov.in
Allahabadwww.rrbald.nic.in
Bangalorewww.rrbbnc.gov.in
Bhopalwww.rrbbpl.nic.in
Bhubhaneshwarwww.rrbbbs.gov.in
Bilaspurwww.rrbbilaspur.gov.in
Chandigarhwww.rrbcdg.gov.in
Chennaiwww.rrbchennai.gov.in
Gorakhpurwww.rrbgkp.gov.in
Guwahatiwww.rrbguwahati.gov.in
Kolkatawww.rrbkolkata.gov.in
Mumbaiwww.rrbmumbai.gov.in
Patnawww.rrbpatna.gov.in
Ranchiwww.rrbranchi.org
Secunderabadwww.rrbsecunderabad.nic.in

RRB Group D Admit Card 2018 & Exam Date

Check your Form status in RRB Group D CHECK STATUS

RRB Group D Previous year papers download

Expected Cut Off Out of 120

RRB Group D Admit Card 2018 & Exam Date

Check Group D zone wise cut off 

Free RRB Test – Register Yourself

RRB Previous year Region Wise Cutoff Score for Helper Mechanical/Electrical/Civil/S&T/Electrical Post

RRBRlyUROBCSCST
AhmedabadWR92.5684.666677768.66667
AjmerNWR89.6581.8997562
AllahabadNCR96.8786.478.468.66667
BangaloreSWR90.8784.666677768.66667
BhopalWCR92.7684.666677763.43
BhubhaneshwarECOR92.6484.666677861.43
BilaspurSECR90.8784.666677768.66667
ChandigarhNR92.7684.666677962.88
ChennaiSR9382.567561.96
GorakhpurNER95.784.666677966.84
GuwahatiNFR92.7684.666678169.34
KolkataER90.8782.67768.66667
MumbaiCR92.7684.666677766.85
PatnaECR90.8783.267765.97
RanchiSER92.7684.666677768.66667
SecunderabadSCR9784.666677166.84

RRB Previous year Region Wise Cutoff Score for TRACK MAINTAINER GRADE IV:

Join in Facebook or Telegram

RRBRlyUROBCSCST
AhmedabadWR89827568.66667
AjmerNWR9081.8997562
AllahabadNCR9386.478.466
BangaloreSWR9187.8337763
BhopalWCR93837663.43
BhubhaneshwarECOR95847361.43
BilaspurSECR94.67827961
ChandigarhNR92.7681.8997462.88
ChennaiSR9386.47261.96
GorakhpurNER95.787.8337166.84
GuwahatiNFR92.76837469.34
KolkataER90.87847263
MumbaiCR93827566.85
PatnaECR90.8784.666677765.97
RanchiSER92.76837863.55
SecunderabadSCR97867266.84

Download RRB Group D 2018 Assistant Loco Pilot ALP and Technician Book

Download Assistant Loco Pilot ALP UPKAAR Book

RRB Loco Pilot ALP and Technician UPKAAR Book (411 Pages and 3.4MB Size)

Provide Working Email ID in Below

Please provide an email address where we should send the download link.

 

RRB Previous year Region Wise Cutoff Score for ASSISTANT POINTSMAN Group D

SSC JE 22 Mechanical Question Paper 

RRBRlyUROBCSCST
AhmedabadWR92817568.66667
AjmerNWR9381.8997563.43
AllahabadNCR9486.478.461.43
BangaloreSWR9187.8337761.65
BhopalWCR958375.4563.43
BhubhaneshwarECOR97847361.43
BilaspurSECR94.678275.7861.65
ChandigarhNR92.7681.8997462.88
ChennaiSR89.7686.474.9861.96
GorakhpurNER95.787.8337164.78
GuwahatiNFR858375.6563.56
KolkataER84847262.89
MumbaiCR86.89817561.65
PatnaECR90.8784.6666776.9862.65
RanchiSER91.76817862.56
SecunderabadSCR95.998472.4563.98

Hope its clarify that in which region you will apply

RRB Group D Admit Card 2018 & Exam Date

Railway Recruitment RRB Group D   vs Railway Recruitment 2018 Assistant Loco Pilot (ALP) 

Complete English Free eBooks pdf 

     

One good news for all RRB Apply Date extended

RRB Region WiseOfficial Website
Ahmedabadwww.rrbahmedabad.gov.in
Ajmerwww.rrbajmer.gov.in
Allahabadwww.rrbald.nic.in
Bangalorewww.rrbbnc.gov.in
Bhopalwww.rrbbpl.nic.in
Bhubhaneshwarwww.rrbbbs.gov.in
Bilaspurwww.rrbbilaspur.gov.in
Chandigarhwww.rrbcdg.gov.in
Chennaiwww.rrbchennai.gov.in
Gorakhpurwww.rrbgkp.gov.in
Guwahatiwww.rrbguwahati.gov.in
Kolkatawww.rrbkolkata.gov.in
Mumbaiwww.rrbmumbai.gov.in
Patnawww.rrbpatna.gov.in
Ranchiwww.rrbranchi.org
Secunderabadwww.rrbsecunderabad.nic.in
Updated: March 16, 2019 — 2:56 PM

40 Comments

Add a Comment
  1. Sir cutoff kitne me se hai.200 ya 100 me se

    1. It is given on the like 55% out of 100 or 120.
      Matlab jitney score hai wo percentage me hai

  2. Sir eye sight week h dur ki Kon si post suitable h ji

  3. Lohar central gov me st hai ya obc

    1. MATLAB sir smja nhi ji

  4. Susil Kumar patra

    Pls sir secunderabad zone me cut off kitna hai.

    1. 63%-65% rahega

  5. sir maine gohathi ka dala sir vha ka cut of btao sir

    1. Kam rahega Baki zone se 5-8% kam rhga

  6. Secunderabad relwaiy group d 2018ka cut of merits kitana jayega

    1. 70 to 75% percent jayega Merit

  7. sir ranchi ka cut of kitna rhega

    1. 45 to 60% percentage rahega

  8. sir rrb group D chandigarh ka cut off kitna rhega

    1. You can check above post details

  9. Sir ko namaskar shri man ji sabse kam cut off kaha ka rahega

    1. Its difficult to say bust most probably from Guwahati

  10. Nilesh kumar singh

    Sir exam kab tak hoga?

    1. Maybe June July Tentative month

  11. Patna ka kitna jayega Curt off

    1. Depends upon the reservation type, which reservation category you’re asking.?

  12. Sir rrb group d ka kolkatta ka cutoff kitna jayega

    1. cant sure but approx 65% to 72% rahega

  13. Sir rrb Chandigarh ka final cutoff kitna rahega

    1. Cut off reservation ke sath hoga… this time – check Cut off post.

  14. Sir Maine Mumbai se group d me dala h vha ki handicap obc oh Ki cutt of Kitni jati h

    1. for Group D handicapped cutoff bohat kam hosaktha haii.. you can check from cutoff marks post.

  15. Chandigarh group d cut off mark kitna hoga iss sal

  16. Sir Chandigarh ki cutt off sc ki kitni ho sakti h. Bta do plz

  17. Dear sir give gowhati pvers year question papers

    1. Link diya gya hai. aap download krle

  18. Hello Sir, NFR Zone for ST Category last year me 48-49 giya tha..This year me hum kitna expect kar sakta hai?

  19. PRASHANT MALLINATH NHAVI

    Mumbai group d cutt of MARK kitana lagega sir

    1. Aap kis category ki baat kr rhe hai

  20. Sir Secunderabad ka cutt off kitna hoga sir

    1. Marks will be different for category wise

  21. sir ji bhopal ka cutt off kya rahega obc ke liye

    1. Last year ka cut off dekh skte hai

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.